Evidence File NFT on XRPL
Evidence File
Collection: Fuzzycards Genesis Booster Pack
RapidPacks: Evidence File (Genesis, RP-003-022-02) Rarity: Uncommon Redeemable for the physical card at any time.
Issuer: rDCTi24jHNgGjK6hJK1xVkmsU2Z4L1oFK
Taxon: 777
- Edition: Genesis
- Rarity: Uncommon
- Force: Clarity
- Condition: Mint
- Box: RP-003
- Card: RP-003-022-02
- Status: Unclaimed
- Redeemable: Yes
NFTokenID: 001817020265194E15CC38187FA7BA3517EB4C8F3150180C8C5F551406612A82
View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.
Frequently Asked Questions about Evidence File
What is Evidence File?
Evidence File is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the Fuzzycards Genesis Booster Pack collection. The NFT has 8 traits. RapidPacks: Evidence File (Genesis, RP-003-022-02) Rarity: Uncommon Redeemable for the physical card at any time.
How do I buy Evidence File?
Evidence File is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.
What traits does Evidence File have?
Evidence File has 8 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire Fuzzycards Genesis Booster Pack.
Who owns Evidence File?
Evidence File is currently owned by rBFaAJtbeC2x7eMHYA1Pkkanyo7AmDYJgH. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.
What is XLS-20?
XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. Evidence File is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.
Traits
8Details
RapidPacks: Evidence File (Genesis, RP-003-022-02) Rarity: Uncommon Redeemable for the physical card at any time.
Minted
Sep 26, 2026
Serial
#107031170
Storage
IPFS
Evidence File
Not listed for sale
Make the owner an offer below