Kimi Moonshot NFT on XRPL

Kimi Moonshot

Collection: NFT Riddler

Kimi Moonshot by NFT Riddler

Issuer: r4bxRRv5mnyWqufksSQgqhefYeCY6EZQvG

Taxon: 1

    NFTokenID: 000861A8ECF70C25B68F3F7AA38FCB7A15945A9DB697300453A3A65F03DC69C3

    View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

    Frequently Asked Questions about Kimi Moonshot

    What is Kimi Moonshot?

    Kimi Moonshot is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the NFT Riddler collection. Kimi Moonshot by NFT Riddler

    How do I buy Kimi Moonshot?

    Kimi Moonshot is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.

    Who owns Kimi Moonshot?

    Kimi Moonshot is currently owned by r4bxRRv5mnyWqufksSQgqhefYeCY6EZQvG. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

    What is XLS-20?

    XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. Kimi Moonshot is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

    This NFT has been burned and no longer exists on the XRPL.

    Burned
    Kimi Moonshot

    Details

    Kimi Moonshot by NFT Riddler

    Minted

    Jul 22, 2026

    Serial

    #64776643

    Storage

    IPFS

    Taxon
    1
    On-Chain
    #23110286
    Flags
    Transferable
    URI
    ipfs://QmTvE4qVvHraVQki4eXZ59tkw26pufLGPBBpANU1pDLAfe

    Kimi Moonshot

    Royalty25%

    This NFT has been burned

    History

    2
    Burned
    r4bxRR...ZQvGheld 2mo · still · Jul 22, 2026
    Minted
    r4bxRR...ZQvGheld 1m · Jul 22, 2026