Smoking Ladies 62 NFT on XRPL

Smoking Ladies 62

Collection: Smoking Ladies & Zombies Part 2!

Smoking Ladies 62

Issuer: rQUM117ykLbJaThQwL7nJYSLRTWR4P86tk

Price: 10 XRP

Taxon: 5

  • Smoking Ladies 62: Smoking Ladies 62

NFTokenID: 00082710FE70E55A77784BFC0BFB4D483E17FD7EFF22D1ADA551181C0504307E

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about Smoking Ladies 62

What is Smoking Ladies 62?

Smoking Ladies 62 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the Smoking Ladies & Zombies Part 2! collection. It has a rarity rank of 62. The NFT has 1 traits. Smoking Ladies 62

How do I buy Smoking Ladies 62?

Smoking Ladies 62 is currently listed for 10 XRP. Connect any XRPL wallet (Xaman, Crossmark, Gem Wallet) to XRPL.to and click buy — the trade settles in 3-5 seconds with sub-cent fees.

How rare is Smoking Ladies 62?

Smoking Ladies 62 has a rarity rank of 62 within the Smoking Ladies & Zombies Part 2! collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency — lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

What traits does Smoking Ladies 62 have?

Smoking Ladies 62 has 1 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire Smoking Ladies & Zombies Part 2!.

Who owns Smoking Ladies 62?

Smoking Ladies 62 is currently owned by rG5XmXeD6QT4t8DD8YD1ZFzBhfiw1cJELj. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. Smoking Ladies 62 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

IPFS
Smoking Ladies 62

Traits

1

Details

Smoking Ladies 62

Minted

Jun 1, 2024

Serial

#84160638

Storage

IPFS

Taxon
5
On-Chain
#8239450
Flags
Transferable
URI
ipfs://bafkreibuo4r5uaguext2hhgtta3lv27laf3ym2fdnpahctkdvyki2msmdy
Rank#62 / 180Royalty10%
Listed for
10.16XRP
XRP 10 plus XRP 0.16 xrp.cafe fee (1.59%)

Listings

1
xrp.cafeListed Aug 26
10 XRP

History

12
Sales1Volume1.02XRPOwners3
TransferredCurrent
rBodLL...ddd6→rG5XmX...JELjheld 8mo · still · Jan 15, 2026
Sold1.02XRP
rQUM11...86tk→rBodLL...ddd6held 15mo · Oct 19, 2024
Minted
rQUM11...86tkheld 4mo · Jun 1, 2024