Rabbitflower Doll#04 NFT on XRPL

Rabbitflower Doll#04

Collection: Rabbitflower Illustration

Original by Rabbitflower, who draws “manga girls”. It is inspired by the Nutcracker Act 2.

Issuer: rD1m8grMwc2LX4Qb218vbrua7JKmFqandH

Price: 30 XRP

Taxon: 1

  • Comic: girl
  • Manga: japan
  • Nutcracker: inspir
  • Sweets: cake
  • Fruit: strawberry

NFTokenID: 000827108D3BB1B5DD412C0BC897016FC961D66C06CB9E9CC05977A404DB440A

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about Rabbitflower Doll#04

What is Rabbitflower Doll#04?

Rabbitflower Doll#04 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the Rabbitflower Illustration collection. It has a rarity rank of 177. The NFT has 5 traits. Original by Rabbitflower, who draws “manga girls”. It is inspired by the Nutcracker Act 2.

How do I buy Rabbitflower Doll#04?

Rabbitflower Doll#04 is currently listed for 30 XRP. Create or import a wallet on XRPL.to, or connect a Ledger, and click buy — the trade settles in 3-5 seconds, and XRPL.to adds no fee.

How rare is Rabbitflower Doll#04?

Rabbitflower Doll#04 has a rarity rank of 177 within the Rabbitflower Illustration collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency — lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

What traits does Rabbitflower Doll#04 have?

Rabbitflower Doll#04 has 5 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire Rabbitflower Illustration.

Who owns Rabbitflower Doll#04?

Rabbitflower Doll#04 is currently owned by rKAh7z92dh7eu57SN4sr6sm7JRuJZjKtWF. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. Rabbitflower Doll#04 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

IPFS
Rabbitflower Doll#04

Traits

5

Details

Original by Rabbitflower, who draws “manga girls”. It is inspired by the Nutcracker Act 2.

Minted

Jan 26, 2025

Serial

#81478666

Storage

IPFS

Taxon
1
On-Chain
#9856148
Flags
Transferable
URI
ipfs://QmRMe3r5qgVHRWwey25duRdn5Eg6kVnYTyyQaM5zkcAzfs

Rabbitflower Doll#04

Rank#177 / 423Royalty10%
Listed for
30.48XRP
XRP 30 plus XRP 0.48 xrp.cafe fee (1.59%)

Listings

1
xrp.cafeListed Mar 7
30 XRP

History

7
SoldCurrent5.08XRP
rD1m8g...andH→rKAh7z...KtWFheld 20mo · still · Feb 10, 2025
Minted
rD1m8g...andHheld 15d · Jan 26, 2025