Skip Stackwell #0907 • 3D TwiN NFT on XRPL

Skip Stackwell #0907 • 3D TwiN

Collection: CB&H TRADING COMPANY

Zoomed out so far he left orbit. Skip Stackwell is a Bro Raccoon from Crypto Bros&Ho's, 1,111 punk-cartoon degens on the XRP Ledger. Raccoons are the Ledger Bandits. Got in through the gap where the first ledgers fell out and have rummaged through burned fees and dust trustlines ever since. This is the 3D version. Its Polaroid twin, Skip Stackwell #0907, lives in the Crypto Bros&Ho's Polaroids collection.

Issuer: rNxAwKP3rdNTfe4ZNw1SntXCfW2U4r2XuB

Taxon: 5

  • Species: Raccoon
  • Vibe: Bro
  • Background: Lime
  • Background Style: Neon Gradient
  • Backdrop: Pirate Sidechain Sea
  • Hair/Head: Frosted Tips
  • Eyewear: Aviators
  • Mouth: Screaming
  • Grill: None
  • Outfit: Hoodie
  • Print: None
  • Accessory: Money Bag
  • Chain Charm: None
  • Liquidity Splash: None
  • Pet Sidekick: Coin Crow
  • Pet Joins In: None
  • Special: None
  • Aura: None
  • Riddle Tag: None
  • Smiley: None
  • Shoulder Gear: None
  • Hands FX: None
  • Easter Egg: None
  • Rarity: Rare
  • Piece #: 0907
  • Version: 3D

NFTokenID: 00081770992DB95F47B7A516192A895CCF7E2789C11673738AA48B540666EBB6

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about Skip Stackwell #0907 • 3D TwiN

What is Skip Stackwell #0907 • 3D TwiN?

Skip Stackwell #0907 • 3D TwiN is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the CB&H TRADING COMPANY collection. The NFT has 26 traits. Zoomed out so far he left orbit. Skip Stackwell is a Bro Raccoon from Crypto Bros&Ho's, 1,111 punk-cartoon degens on the XRP Ledger. Raccoons are the Ledger Bandits. Got in through the gap where the f

How do I buy Skip Stackwell #0907 • 3D TwiN?

Skip Stackwell #0907 • 3D TwiN is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Create or import a wallet on XRPL.to, or connect a Ledger, set your price, and the offer executes when the owner accepts it.

What traits does Skip Stackwell #0907 • 3D TwiN have?

Skip Stackwell #0907 • 3D TwiN has 26 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire CB&H TRADING COMPANY.

Who owns Skip Stackwell #0907 • 3D TwiN?

Skip Stackwell #0907 • 3D TwiN is currently owned by rHcxvJeFh8Jk6kjrGjASrtZfgcYgB3rewT. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. Skip Stackwell #0907 • 3D TwiN is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

Skip Stackwell #0907 • 3D TwiN

Traits

26

Details

Zoomed out so far he left orbit. Skip Stackwell is a Bro Raccoon from Crypto Bros&Ho's, 1,111 punk-cartoon degens on the XRP Ledger. Raccoons are the Ledger Bandits. Got in through the gap where the first ledgers fell out and have rummaged through burned fees and dust trustlines ever since. This is the 3D version. Its Polaroid twin, Skip Stackwell #0907, lives in the Crypto Bros&Ho's Polaroids collection.

Minted

Oct 14, 2026

Serial

#107408310

Storage

IPFS

Taxon
5
On-Chain
#23274632
Flags
Transferable
URI
ipfs://bafybeiew6vncn46bv3yithv7ykvp2fmvhmfk2twa4mctqbwni2vcgscjfq/0907.json

Skip Stackwell #0907 • 3D TwiN

Royalty6%

Not listed for sale

Make the owner an offer below

History

3
TransferredCurrent
rNxAwK...2XuB→rHcxvJ...rewTheld 4d · still · Oct 15, 2026
Minted
rNxAwK...2XuBheld 3h · Oct 14, 2026