SuperEagle #399 NFT on XRPL

SuperEagle #399

Collection: Genesis SuperEagle

This is one of the 1000 Genesis collection of SuperEagle NFTs

Issuer: rGAME3VNR2gvbwwavVNHBcTCQyBiFmgjTt

Price: 60 XRP

Taxon: 1620153000

  • Generation: 1
  • Background: Yellow Green
  • Body: None
  • Skin: Leopard Uncommon
  • Mouth: Smile Uncommon
  • Head: Fez Common
  • Eyes: Blindfold Common

NFTokenID: 00081388AED13F48BC82D3B7CB5C2E0530572769EC42070A2AEEBDD7000001E4

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about SuperEagle #399

What is SuperEagle #399?

SuperEagle #399 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the Genesis SuperEagle collection. It has a rarity rank of 608. The NFT has 7 traits. This is one of the 1000 Genesis collection of SuperEagle NFTs

How do I buy SuperEagle #399?

SuperEagle #399 is currently listed for 60 XRP. Connect any XRPL wallet (Xaman, Crossmark, Gem Wallet) to XRPL.to and click buy — the trade settles in 3-5 seconds with sub-cent fees.

How rare is SuperEagle #399?

SuperEagle #399 has a rarity rank of 608 within the Genesis SuperEagle collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency — lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

What traits does SuperEagle #399 have?

SuperEagle #399 has 7 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire Genesis SuperEagle.

Who owns SuperEagle #399?

SuperEagle #399 is currently owned by r4fTWhvZu9HvdxQxmxTdnddmY1t6Hh1Gkh. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. SuperEagle #399 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

IPFS
SuperEagle #399

Traits

7

Details

This is one of the 1000 Genesis collection of SuperEagle NFTs

Minted

Nov 24, 2022

Serial

#484

Storage

IPFS

Taxon
1620153000
On-Chain
#542959
Flags
Transferable
URI
ipfs://QmUPsqLaR6Go7Z8Nt1kFTvwxN83vYHToMdhxyXnXPUCJRo/SuperEagle_399.json

SuperEagle #399

Rank#608 / 1,000Royalty5%
Listed for
60.95XRP
XRP 60 plus XRP 0.95 xrp.cafe fee (1.59%)

Listings

1
xrp.cafeListed Oct 26
60 XRP

History

13
Owners5
TransferredCurrent
rsotAX...6jzt→r4fTWh...1Gkhheld 35mo · still · Oct 26, 2023
Transferred
rniq5W...Pmhy→rsotAX...6jztheld 3mo · Jul 23, 2023
Transferred
rByBai...HizG→rniq5W...Pmhyheld 4mo · Mar 20, 2023
Transferred
rniq5W...Pmhy→rByBai...HizGheld 1mo · Feb 15, 2023
Transferred
rGAME3...gjTt→rniq5W...Pmhyheld 23d · Jan 22, 2023
Minted
rGAME3...gjTtheld 1mo · Nov 24, 2022