Spartan #31 NFT on XRPL

Spartan #31

Collection: Spartans - Genesis

Spartan #31

Issuer: rnaLVkkFFqfhbJJuLiCFJAWFa6q6rAVD3J

Taxon: 0

  • Helmet: Gold

NFTokenID: 000813882CE2DB70C7CDC116EB99C4169CB7754ABF31B3E6AEEE87B90000001E

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about Spartan #31

What is Spartan #31?

Spartan #31 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the Spartans - Genesis collection. It has a rarity rank of 24. The NFT has 1 traits. Spartan #31

How do I buy Spartan #31?

Spartan #31 is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.

How rare is Spartan #31?

Spartan #31 has a rarity rank of 24 within the Spartans - Genesis collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency — lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

What traits does Spartan #31 have?

Spartan #31 has 1 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire Spartans - Genesis.

Who owns Spartan #31?

Spartan #31 is currently owned by rHiMYDzcGtDvnofmeAAsvkNpmJEpzegGUP. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. Spartan #31 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

IPFS
Spartan #31

Traits

1

Details

Spartan #31

Minted

Mar 10, 2023

Serial

#30

Storage

IPFS

Taxon
0
On-Chain
#1454484
Flags
Transferable
URI
ipfs://bafkreib5qjjbrxyi63l7c6nck4vasmauqgmjlusighh6mml3c4vzztk4pu
Rank#24 / 91Royalty5%

Not listed for sale

Make the owner an offer below

History

9
Sales1Volume30.48XRPOwners3
SoldCurrent30.48XRP
rnaLVk...VD3J→rHiMYD...gGUPheld 37mo · still · Sep 3, 2023
Transferred
rfy4Cg...BaKA→rnaLVk...VD3Jheld 21d · Aug 13, 2023
Transferred
rnaLVk...VD3J→rfy4Cg...BaKAheld 5mo · Mar 12, 2023
Minted
rnaLVk...VD3Jheld 1d · Mar 10, 2023