Banner #570 NFT on XRPL

Banner #570

Collection: Banners on XRPL

Get your banner on $XRPL.

Issuer: rhEiAWcfcy6UyJUBF5LVpu5LqupssBsin1

Taxon: 0

  • Background: Off white
  • Sticker: Xrpcafe2
  • Sticker 2: Crown fuzzy

NFTokenID: 0008138823B7E3742BD573DFBD2E75064D9734DBB50FE330ECE2CACD05E0EF32

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about Banner #570

What is Banner #570?

Banner #570 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the Banners on XRPL collection. It has a rarity rank of 64. The NFT has 3 traits. Get your banner on $XRPL.

How do I buy Banner #570?

Banner #570 is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.

How rare is Banner #570?

Banner #570 has a rarity rank of 64 within the Banners on XRPL collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency — lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

What traits does Banner #570 have?

Banner #570 has 3 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire Banners on XRPL.

Who owns Banner #570?

Banner #570 is currently owned by rfvqYTfv4pEa7Q2zEQWAYCVmxx4TBopwC6. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. Banner #570 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

This NFT has been burned and no longer exists on the XRPL.

Burned
Banner #570

Traits

3

Details

Get your banner on $XRPL.

Minted

Sep 8, 2025

Serial

#98627378

Storage

IPFS

Taxon
0
On-Chain
#19163956
Flags
Transferable
URI
ipfs://bafybeigqf3bjhoo5su5k4ronqwi3mgc2tx2q6ct42sfuo5qvdzeqgldxqi/nft_570.json

Banner #570

Rank#64 / 220Royalty5%

This NFT has been burned

History

4
Burned
rfvqYT...pwC6held 2mo · still · Jul 5, 2026
Transferred
rKqqb5...tyBV→rfvqYT...pwC6held 9mo · Sep 26, 2025
Minted
rKqqb5...tyBVheld 17d · Sep 8, 2025