SCROLL #138 NFT on XRPL

SCROLL #138

Collection: Seal Scrolls

Issuer: rQEGmnmMX236tvHprgVbdqQ8pfTp6CFqsd

Owner: rGvB1pc6Y2RqxqqkbGeAmUVQSpnT7GEib2

Taxon: 2

  • Scroll: Golden Scroll

NFTokenID: 00181388FEFDDF4F99D56CC216C196EF18651423B91EDEF1EB518F8E05F3C4F1

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about SCROLL #138

What is SCROLL #138?

SCROLL #138 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the Seal Scrolls collection. It has a rarity rank of 480. The NFT has 1 traits.

How do I buy SCROLL #138?

SCROLL #138 is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.

How rare is SCROLL #138?

SCROLL #138 has a rarity rank of 480 within the Seal Scrolls collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency — lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

What traits does SCROLL #138 have?

SCROLL #138 has 1 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire Seal Scrolls.

Who owns SCROLL #138?

SCROLL #138 is currently owned by rGvB1pc6Y2RqxqqkbGeAmUVQSpnT7GEib2. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. SCROLL #138 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

SCROLL #138

Traits

1

Details

Minted

Oct 30, 2025

Serial

#99861745

Taxon

2

Royalty

5%

On-Chain

#22676657

Volume

73.65 XRP

Storage

IPFS

Flags

Transferable

URI
ipfs://bafybeihkx3crzbdmzdmfa6tsbqhttnr2yxbp2lzzzoav6lybzp7d6kunfq/138.json

SCROLL #138

Rank#480 / 906Royalty5%

Not listed for sale

Make the owner an offer below

Buy Offers

3
Top 30.48 XRPMedian 27.24 XRPSpread 2430.48
rEp5TJg3qCd ...·XRP Cafe
30.48 XRP
rED4V1NQ7Xc ...·XRP CafeUnfunded
26 XRP
r3zyqf6efQg ...·XRP Cafe
24 XRP

History

202
Sales4+Volume73.18XRPTop Sale30XRPLast Sale9.14XRPOwners7+MintedOct 30, 2025

Most recent 202 events — older activity is not included, so counts shown are minimums.

Held4mobyrGvB1p...Eib2· still
TransferredCurrent
Held11dbyrntgPs...iFtZ
Sold+100%9.14 XRP
Held1mobyrU18NZ...nEU6
Sold-84%4.57 XRP
Held1mobyrEChYb...5cfv
Sold-2%29.46 XRP
Held1mobyrEp5TJ...egJ7
Sold30 XRP
Transferred
Held<1mbyrKqqb5...tyBV
Minted
rKqqb5...tyBVOct 30, 2025