XPrison Womans Prison #821 NFT on XRPL

XPrison Womans Prison #821

Collection: XPrison Womens

An NFT collection generated with XRPL NFT Export.

Issuer: ray45Nw7yp1EJiYCL7f87oPVpTkp1YuoQV

Owner: raZfLxWjbfwDnMKGbSysoCdk3BVosdvQj9

Taxon: 8

  • Gangs: Token Terrors
  • Headgear: Beanie
  • Eyes: Purple
  • Mouth: Lips
  • Outfits: Tank Top Green
  • Tattoos and Scars: Neck Tattoo 1
  • Skin: Dark Tone
  • Backgrounds: Wardens reception

NFTokenID: 0018138841820BC9F31E42B45003AC33EBEDF4DAABF2CF952B16022905989286

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about XPrison Womans Prison #821

What is XPrison Womans Prison #821?

XPrison Womans Prison #821 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the XPrison Womens collection. The NFT has 8 traits. An NFT collection generated with XRPL NFT Export.

How do I buy XPrison Womans Prison #821?

XPrison Womans Prison #821 is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.

What traits does XPrison Womans Prison #821 have?

XPrison Womans Prison #821 has 8 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire XPrison Womens.

Who owns XPrison Womans Prison #821?

XPrison Womans Prison #821 is currently owned by raZfLxWjbfwDnMKGbSysoCdk3BVosdvQj9. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. XPrison Womans Prison #821 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

XPrison Womans Prison #821

Description

An NFT collection generated with XRPL NFT Export.

On-Chain#23040827
Taxon8·Serial93885062·Flagstransferable·Royalties5.0%
URI
ipfs://bafybeibxkkavkge24rhofsbnsyogbmqq2a2m6qqx7ghfu3ne47horgwwtm/821.json

XPrison Womans Prison #821

Not listed for sale

Switch to Make Offer to place a bid

History

2
Held14dbyraZfLx...vQj9· still
TransferredCurrent
Minted
rKqqb5...tyBVJun 14, 2026