ACDinBED grid365 NFT on XRPL

ACDinBED grid365

Collection: Australian cattle dog in bed

πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί πŸ„ 🐢 πŸ›οΈ Australian cattle dog in bed first NFT collection , it's a 20x20 totaling 400 grids from original meme picture for the community !

Issuer: r97bhZicDDErgN9APa38ExMJoJqFVSxZLP

Taxon: 1

  • πŸ‡³πŸ‡ΏπŸ„πŸΆπŸ›οΈ: 147:400

NFTokenID: 000827105CF8AB9B5A10503C12E30F9140300DD5ECF42262040BFEAD05751411

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to β€” the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about ACDinBED grid365

What is ACDinBED grid365?

ACDinBED grid365 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the Australian cattle dog in bed collection. It has a rarity rank of 2. The NFT has 1 traits. πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί πŸ„ 🐢 πŸ›οΈ Australian cattle dog in bed first NFT collection , it's a 20x20 totaling 400 grids from original meme picture for the community !

How do I buy ACDinBED grid365?

ACDinBED grid365 is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.

How rare is ACDinBED grid365?

ACDinBED grid365 has a rarity rank of 2 within the Australian cattle dog in bed collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency β€” lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

What traits does ACDinBED grid365 have?

ACDinBED grid365 has 1 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire Australian cattle dog in bed .

Who owns ACDinBED grid365?

ACDinBED grid365 is currently owned by rPKLi4S8t7kTKaHXzdQUqKemUWsvUZPogm. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent β€” you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol β€” meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. ACDinBED grid365 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

IPFS
ACDinBED grid365
Rank#2 / 297Royalty10%

Not listed for sale

Make the owner an offer below

History

6
Sales1Volume1.02XRPOwners3MintedNov 10, 2024
Held20mobyrPKLi4...PogmΒ· still
SoldCurrent1.02 XRP
rBWH34...PkSY→rPKLi4...PogmNov 12, 2024
Transferred
rKqqb5...tyBV→rBWH34...PkSYNov 10, 2024
Minted
rKqqb5...tyBVNov 10, 2024

Description

πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί πŸ„ 🐢 πŸ›οΈ Australian cattle dog in bed first NFT collection , it's a 20x20 totaling 400 grids from original meme picture for the community !

Details

Minted

Nov 10, 2024

Serial

#91558929

Taxon

1

Royalty

10%

On-Chain

#8734890

Volume

1.02 XRP

Storage

IPFS

Flags

Transferable

URI
ipfs://bafybeic4c7kahps47dtpw6ge6jk4toab5f6jgbvmi4g2mtdhqjluhutpp4/ACDinBED grid365.json