Earth#65 NFT on XRPL
Earth#65
Collection: Ripcord RIPWARS
As Armageddon fell upon the world the battle lines of the RIPWARS changed! The Elements are in control!
Issuer: rip57PddneBhSfuakXTxpx51SgiTShVk9
Taxon: 1212
- Element: Earth
NFTokenID: 00081F400945D0533928BE70CCE0D99A3DC73F238CF75A7E00B6B41905AF7D0A
View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.
Frequently Asked Questions about Earth#65
What is Earth#65?
Earth#65 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the Ripcord RIPWARS collection. The NFT has 1 traits. As Armageddon fell upon the world the battle lines of the RIPWARS changed! The Elements are in control!
How do I buy Earth#65?
Earth#65 is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.
What traits does Earth#65 have?
Earth#65 has 1 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire Ripcord RIPWARS.
Who owns Earth#65?
Earth#65 is currently owned by ra1u6GtAsRB4XxCc5gg7iNCghVXuhomEwq. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.
What is XLS-20?
XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. Earth#65 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.
Traits
1Details
As Armageddon fell upon the world the battle lines of the RIPWARS changed! The Elements are in control!
Minted
Sep 12, 2025
Serial
#95386890
Taxon
1212
Royalty
8%
On-Chain
#19423647
Volume
1.01 XRP
Storage
IPFS
Flags
Transferable
Earth#65
Not listed for sale
Make the owner an offer below