Garlic Booster #584 NFT on XRPL
Garlic Booster #584
Collection: Garlic Boosters
Issuer: r9tZweDCL294wC6gVSunNKQTQMTXcYHzvj
Owner: r91ktVukgk3gdLScZConn9DY5ExdRLcuyp
Taxon: 4
- Gear: Garlic Longsword
- Garlic Boosters: Red Garlic
- Background: Arena (Packed)
NFTokenID: 00081B58618112438BDB92AB281F76CBAFA853CCC0F7BC60405683E3064E6E4C
View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.
Frequently Asked Questions about Garlic Booster #584
What is Garlic Booster #584?
Garlic Booster #584 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the Garlic Boosters collection. The NFT has 3 traits.
How do I buy Garlic Booster #584?
Garlic Booster #584 is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.
What traits does Garlic Booster #584 have?
Garlic Booster #584 has 3 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire Garlic Boosters.
Who owns Garlic Booster #584?
Garlic Booster #584 is currently owned by r91ktVukgk3gdLScZConn9DY5ExdRLcuyp. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.
What is XLS-20?
XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. Garlic Booster #584 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.
Details
Minted
Jul 24, 2026
Serial
#105803340
Taxon
4
Royalty
7%
On-Chain
#23112381
Volume
12.19 XRP
Storage
IPFS
Flags
Transferable
Garlic Booster #584
Not listed for sale
Make the owner an offer below
History
9