HUSTLR #4195 NFT on XRPL

HUSTLR #4195

Collection: THE HUSTLRS

THE HUSTLRS. This collection consists of 10,000 uniquely generated collectibles on a 16x16 pixel canvas. THE HUSTLRS are an eclectic community of pixel characters bursting with colour and expressions. These digital beings are not just static images but vibrant personalities brought to life through the mesmerising magic of pixels. Each HUSTLR embodies the spirit of hustle, determination and boundless creativity. Every pixel serves as a brushstroke, every character has a story waiting to be told. Step in to a world where the hustle is not just a theme but a way of life. Created by HUSTLR

Issuer: r3gbZkYfmA2LnpXpEwEzFTu4Crs3DDCUUd

Taxon: 253986299

  • SKIN: ZOMBIE
  • FACIAL ART: BEAUTY SPOT
  • FACIAL HAIR: CLEAN SHAVEN
  • EARS: GOLD STUD
  • HAIR: GODFATHER HAIR
  • NOSE: UNCOMMON
  • ACCESSORIES: BLUE BANDANA
  • MOUTH: VAMPIRE
  • MASKS: MASKLESS
  • EYES: GREEN SERIOUS

NFTokenID: 00081B585445F4C4B2E7B3F86EDC58F223D56E0641E9CDD219743EF10000126F

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about HUSTLR #4195

What is HUSTLR #4195?

HUSTLR #4195 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the THE HUSTLRS collection. It has a rarity rank of 4294. The NFT has 10 traits. THE HUSTLRS. This collection consists of 10,000 uniquely generated collectibles on a 16x16 pixel canvas. THE HUSTLRS are an eclectic community of pixel characters bursting with colour and expressions.

How do I buy HUSTLR #4195?

HUSTLR #4195 is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.

How rare is HUSTLR #4195?

HUSTLR #4195 has a rarity rank of 4294 within the THE HUSTLRS collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency — lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

What traits does HUSTLR #4195 have?

HUSTLR #4195 has 10 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire THE HUSTLRS.

Who owns HUSTLR #4195?

HUSTLR #4195 is currently owned by rnkyGzAHgfpe7Zm66at3TftpfXQAvCxVrr. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. HUSTLR #4195 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

IPFS
HUSTLR  #4195

Traits

10

Details

THE HUSTLRS. This collection consists of 10,000 uniquely generated collectibles on a 16x16 pixel canvas. THE HUSTLRS are an eclectic community of pixel characters bursting with colour and expressions. These digital beings are not just static images but vibrant personalities brought to life through the mesmerising magic of pixels. Each HUSTLR embodies the spirit of hustle, determination and boundless creativity. Every pixel serves as a brushstroke, every character has a story waiting to be told. Step in to a world where the hustle is not just a theme but a way of life. Created by HUSTLR

Minted

Oct 18, 2023

Serial

#4719

Taxon

253986299

Royalty

7%

On-Chain

#4261759

Volume

1.79 XRP

Storage

IPFS

Flags

Transferable

HUSTLR #4195

Rank#4,294 / 9,773Royalty7%

Not listed for sale

Make the owner an offer below

History

13
Sales2Volume1.76XRPTop Sale1.75XRPOwners3MintedOct 18, 2023
Held17mobyrnkyGz...xVrr· still
SoldCurrent+16567%1.75 XRP
Held16mobyrabPuC...QcEn
Sold0.0105 XRP
Minted
r3gbZk...CUUdOct 18, 2023