ATM #316 NFT on XRPL

ATM #316

Collection: ATM Community Genesis Collection

All The Money will flow through our ATMs.

Issuer: rnvASNsLtbGB8HpnscN3cFgWgb5MTHQnGg

Taxon: 907776756

  • Background: Eggplant
  • ATM Skin: Silver
  • Face: Ethereum ETH
  • Clothing: Suit
  • Pose: HODL
  • Headwear: Pirate Hat
  • Eye Accessory: None
  • Necklace: XRP Necklace
  • Wrist Accessory: None

NFTokenID: 00081AF43613FD34B0E8B870322F838C1DF8C363A8920FA366BDEB3E0594112F

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about ATM #316

What is ATM #316?

ATM #316 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the ATM Community Genesis Collection collection. It has a rarity rank of 489. The NFT has 9 traits. All The Money will flow through our ATMs.

How do I buy ATM #316?

ATM #316 is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.

How rare is ATM #316?

ATM #316 has a rarity rank of 489 within the ATM Community Genesis Collection collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency — lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

What traits does ATM #316 have?

ATM #316 has 9 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire ATM Community Genesis Collection.

Who owns ATM #316?

ATM #316 is currently owned by rsmhEUADfw8rJwdTNiGRXb1B1uLq1ZhD3G. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. ATM #316 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

Not listed for sale

Switch to Make Offer to place a bid

History

12
Sales2·Volume35XRP·Top Sale35XRP·Owners4·Last Sale35XRP·MintedMar 4, 2025
Held10mobyrsmhEU...hD3G· still
TransferredCurrent
Held17mbyrEjr3r...qmMi
Sold35 XRP
Held4mobyrpgHEu...dPD3
Sold
Minted
rnvASN...QnGgMar 4, 2025