XRIP #3264 NFT on XRPL

XRIP #3264

Collection: XRIP

10,000 XRIP NFT Collection

Issuer: rQavLj3HkNXjW5iB3JUFfb4ycGVXpNRcEB

Taxon: 0

  • Background: Dark Grey
  • Eyes: Riptard
  • Clothes: Red SuperDead T-Shirt
  • Skull: Riptard
  • Teeth: Silver
  • Accessories: White Shades
  • Skull Crests: Bonehorde

NFTokenID: 00081388FD697FB8F9CE8860A2E33DC757D06ED67EB4ECFF7F3F47F805A1515D

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about XRIP #3264

What is XRIP #3264?

XRIP #3264 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the XRIP collection. It has a rarity rank of 1174. The NFT has 7 traits. 10,000 XRIP NFT Collection

How do I buy XRIP #3264?

XRIP #3264 is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.

How rare is XRIP #3264?

XRIP #3264 has a rarity rank of 1174 within the XRIP collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency — lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

What traits does XRIP #3264 have?

XRIP #3264 has 7 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire XRIP.

Who owns XRIP #3264?

XRIP #3264 is currently owned by rJA5p2Lu412vvUYeNNSJyF7eFqzrhHQa7L. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. XRIP #3264 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

XRIP #3264

XRIP #3264

Rank#1,174 / 8,644Royalty5%

Not listed for sale

Make the owner an offer below

History

6
Owners3MintedSep 13, 2025
Held10mobyrJA5p2...Qa7L· still
TransferredCurrent
Transferred
Minted
rKqqb5...tyBVSep 13, 2025

Description

10,000 XRIP NFT Collection

Details

Minted

Sep 13, 2025

Serial

#94458205

Taxon

0

Royalty

5%

On-Chain

#19530598

Storage

IPFS

Flags

Transferable

URI
ipfs://bafybeigmzpjqswdzoc7maq4wbrr3algpyfoi4q4mhlahvjsbimdl5avcya/XRIP #3264.json