Ghostes 103 NFT on XRPL

Ghostes 103

Collection: Ghostes

Ghostes 103 XRPArmy

Issuer: rDpf4jQfL72T7rioSquNoekx1fLHWBzFTc

Taxon: 0

    NFTokenID: 0008138883D73F2624D9E930B3BE9154F4C2B5C06CBF050D1F91500100000066

    View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

    Frequently Asked Questions about Ghostes 103

    What is Ghostes 103?

    Ghostes 103 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the Ghostes collection. It has a rarity rank of 100. Ghostes 103 XRPArmy

    How do I buy Ghostes 103?

    Ghostes 103 is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.

    How rare is Ghostes 103?

    Ghostes 103 has a rarity rank of 100 within the Ghostes collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency — lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

    Who owns Ghostes 103?

    Ghostes 103 is currently owned by raatYwJEoziduFfYiDXCMVoi9A85ma1WLW. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

    What is XLS-20?

    XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. Ghostes 103 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

    IPFS
    Ghostes 103

    Description

    Ghostes 103 XRPArmy

    Details

    Minted

    Oct 6, 2023

    Serial

    #102

    Taxon

    0

    Royalty

    5%

    On-Chain

    #3653958

    Volume

    40.00 XRP

    Storage

    IPFS

    Flags

    Transferable

    URI
    ipfs://bafkreicftj3vzx375ags3cuoaneupnalp6sf37oagoeffqq6or6mwhtsai

    Ghostes 103

    Rank#100 / 136Royalty5%

    Not listed for sale

    Make the owner an offer below

    History

    14
    Sales1Volume39.36XRPOwners3MintedOct 6, 2023
    Held24mobyraatYw...1WLW· still
    TransferredCurrent
    Held9mobyrH9jpP...76s4
    Transferred
    Sold39.36 XRP
    Minted
    rDpf4j...zFTcOct 6, 2023