XPrison #5716 NFT on XRPL

XPrison #5716

Collection: XPrison

10,000 Xprison NFT's

Issuer: ray45Nw7yp1EJiYCL7f87oPVpTkp1YuoQV

Taxon: 1

  • Background: Prison Gym
  • Gang: Meme Money Mob
  • Flesh: Black Flesh
  • Outfit: Guard
  • Mouths: Gold Teeth
  • Eyes: Anxious
  • Hair/Hats: Ginger Mop

NFTokenID: 0008138841820BC9F31E42B45003AC33EBEDF4DAABF2CF950CCA4A7B059831DF

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about XPrison #5716

What is XPrison #5716?

XPrison #5716 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the XPrison collection. It has a rarity rank of 563. The NFT has 7 traits. 10,000 Xprison NFT's

How do I buy XPrison #5716?

XPrison #5716 is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.

How rare is XPrison #5716?

XPrison #5716 has a rarity rank of 563 within the XPrison collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency — lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

What traits does XPrison #5716 have?

XPrison #5716 has 7 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire XPrison.

Who owns XPrison #5716?

XPrison #5716 is currently owned by rabgYpxMSawvS5LFeyNL9ojHiqhiKDXWRE. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. XPrison #5716 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

IPFS
 XPrison #5716

XPrison #5716

Rank#563 / 9,945Royalty5%

Not listed for sale

Make the owner an offer below

History

11
Sales1Volume10XRPOwners4MintedMar 11, 2025
Held15mobyrabgYp...XWRE· still
SoldCurrent10 XRP
Transferred
Held26dbyrfXRvZ...wkFH
Transferred
Minted
rKqqb5...tyBVMar 11, 2025

Description

10,000 Xprison NFT's

Details

Minted

Mar 11, 2025

Serial

#93860319

Taxon

1

Royalty

5%

On-Chain

#10120432

Volume

10.16 XRP

Storage

IPFS

Flags

Transferable

URI
ipfs://bafybeibyo7jubg6deyej7tugk5r6yz446cy2hn23tjg3dfx6mbh2tyjvwy/ XPrison #5716.json