Fuzzy Bar #2031 NFT on XRPL

Fuzzy Bar #2031

Collection: Fuzzy Bars

Original Fuzzy Bars on XRP Ledger.

Issuer: rPK77tBNduykbofMU91uffeRSUvtEkadbx

Taxon: 1

  • Fuzzy Bar: Fuzzy Bar

NFTokenID: 00080BB8F4D131BE8A57DAAC528C79D9451D0D659AC0FB659D73049B05CCCBFF

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about Fuzzy Bar #2031

What is Fuzzy Bar #2031?

Fuzzy Bar #2031 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the Fuzzy Bars collection. It has a rarity rank of 2440. The NFT has 1 traits. Original Fuzzy Bars on XRP Ledger.

How do I buy Fuzzy Bar #2031?

Fuzzy Bar #2031 is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.

How rare is Fuzzy Bar #2031?

Fuzzy Bar #2031 has a rarity rank of 2440 within the Fuzzy Bars collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency — lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

What traits does Fuzzy Bar #2031 have?

Fuzzy Bar #2031 has 1 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire Fuzzy Bars.

Who owns Fuzzy Bar #2031?

Fuzzy Bar #2031 is currently owned by rEEbd6hpMgtHATK8ZXzTMzKMtcuSFK3CGk. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. Fuzzy Bar #2031 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

IPFS
Fuzzy Bar #2031

Fuzzy Bar #2031

Rank#2,440 / 3,688Royalty3%

Not listed for sale

Make the owner an offer below

History

57
Owners2MintedJul 17, 2025
Held12mobyrEEbd6...3CGk· still
TransferredCurrent
Minted
rKqqb5...tyBVJul 17, 2025

Description

Original Fuzzy Bars on XRP Ledger.

Details

Minted

Jul 17, 2025

Serial

#97307647

Taxon

1

Royalty

3%

On-Chain

#15277372

Storage

IPFS

Flags

Transferable

URI
ipfs://bafybeihetj4iotsmgeimoz5qmjdb3ldzg654dtogql6mkntoigcpoj7vxa/fuzzy-bar-2031.json