Fuzzy Bar #1212 NFT on XRPL

Fuzzy Bar #1212

Collection: Fuzzy Bars

Original Fuzzy Bars on XRP Ledger.

Issuer: rPK77tBNduykbofMU91uffeRSUvtEkadbx

Owner: r99kdiwmGe3vhooU2qGGzn5dnPQ4oY45JT

Taxon: 1

  • Fuzzy Bar: Fuzzy Bar

NFTokenID: 00080BB8F4D131BE8A57DAAC528C79D9451D0D659AC0FB65374DBB5405CCD7BA

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about Fuzzy Bar #1212

What is Fuzzy Bar #1212?

Fuzzy Bar #1212 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the Fuzzy Bars collection. It has a rarity rank of 1988. The NFT has 1 traits. Original Fuzzy Bars on XRP Ledger.

How do I buy Fuzzy Bar #1212?

Fuzzy Bar #1212 is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.

How rare is Fuzzy Bar #1212?

Fuzzy Bar #1212 has a rarity rank of 1988 within the Fuzzy Bars collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency — lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

What traits does Fuzzy Bar #1212 have?

Fuzzy Bar #1212 has 1 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire Fuzzy Bars.

Who owns Fuzzy Bar #1212?

Fuzzy Bar #1212 is currently owned by r99kdiwmGe3vhooU2qGGzn5dnPQ4oY45JT. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. Fuzzy Bar #1212 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

IPFS
Fuzzy Bar #1212

Traits

1

Details

Original Fuzzy Bars on XRP Ledger.

Minted

Jul 17, 2025

Serial

#97310650

Taxon

1

Royalty

3%

On-Chain

#15284324

Volume

49.27 XRP

Storage

IPFS

Flags

Transferable

URI
ipfs://bafybeihetj4iotsmgeimoz5qmjdb3ldzg654dtogql6mkntoigcpoj7vxa/fuzzy-bar-1212.json

Fuzzy Bar #1212

Rank#1,988 / 3,688Royalty3%

Not listed for sale

Make the owner an offer below

History

19
Sales4Volume48.63XRPTop Sale19.5XRPLast Sale8.13XRPOwners6MintedJul 17, 2025
Held4mobyr99kdi...45JT· still
SoldCurrent-32%8.13 XRP
Held8mobyrw9zBV...MjAH
Sold-38%12 XRP
Sold+117%19.5 XRP
Sold9 XRP
Transferred
Minted
rKqqb5...tyBVJul 17, 2025