GROW 10 NFT on XRPL

GROW 10

Collection: GROW

GROW is more than just an NFT: it’s a collective movement. A culture we’re shaping together, where scarcity meets creativity, and utility extends far beyond the digital canvas.

Issuer: rLzXTEsoXez8dz5Ge4cvKBvnnYjqgXm7Vz

Taxon: 1

  • Background: FIERY
  • Head: FIERY GROW
  • Body: FIERY GROW BODY
  • Accessories: Empty

NFTokenID: 00080BB8DB4B8527ED1D5F83054EB59EF2D06CDD14D01887F67A772605DB218C

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about GROW 10

What is GROW 10?

GROW 10 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the GROW collection. It has a rarity rank of 10. The NFT has 4 traits. GROW is more than just an NFT: it’s a collective movement. A culture we’re shaping together, where scarcity meets creativity, and utility extends far beyond the digital canvas.

How do I buy GROW 10?

GROW 10 is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.

How rare is GROW 10?

GROW 10 has a rarity rank of 10 within the GROW collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency — lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

What traits does GROW 10 have?

GROW 10 has 4 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire GROW.

Who owns GROW 10?

GROW 10 is currently owned by r3eYNNsfy4PSjtouTGnQmJ1zW6n5FRAN2F. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. GROW 10 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

GROW 10

Traits

4

Details

GROW is more than just an NFT: it’s a collective movement. A culture we’re shaping together, where scarcity meets creativity, and utility extends far beyond the digital canvas.

Minted

Sep 17, 2025

Serial

#98247052

Taxon

1

Royalty

3%

On-Chain

#19876591

Storage

IPFS

Flags

Transferable

URI
ipfs://bafybeifo3bemdgycdhrb42brhlijjwai4pthwbugqb5vl55nom26g6hf4a/GROW 10.json

GROW 10

Rank#10 / 1,959Royalty3%

Not listed for sale

Make the owner an offer below

History

2
Owners2MintedSep 17, 2025
Held10mobyr3eYNN...AN2F· still
TransferredCurrent
Minted
rKqqb5...tyBVSep 17, 2025