GROW 788 NFT on XRPL

GROW 788

Collection: GROW

GROW is more than just an NFT: it’s a collective movement. A culture we’re shaping together, where scarcity meets creativity, and utility extends far beyond the digital canvas.

Issuer: rLzXTEsoXez8dz5Ge4cvKBvnnYjqgXm7Vz

Taxon: 1

  • Background: Basic
  • Head: Basic Grow
  • Body: Pizza Maxi
  • Accessories: Wanna Be Sailor Bandana

NFTokenID: 00080BB8DB4B8527ED1D5F83054EB59EF2D06CDD14D0188736A079BB05DB211F

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about GROW 788

What is GROW 788?

GROW 788 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the GROW collection. It has a rarity rank of 724. The NFT has 4 traits. GROW is more than just an NFT: it’s a collective movement. A culture we’re shaping together, where scarcity meets creativity, and utility extends far beyond the digital canvas.

How do I buy GROW 788?

GROW 788 is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.

How rare is GROW 788?

GROW 788 has a rarity rank of 724 within the GROW collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency — lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

What traits does GROW 788 have?

GROW 788 has 4 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire GROW.

Who owns GROW 788?

GROW 788 is currently owned by rfit2pskVNdFG6kFePnL7Mm9j7rHTGhmNb. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. GROW 788 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

GROW 788

GROW 788

Rank#724 / 1,959Royalty3%

Not listed for sale

Make the owner an offer below

History

2
Owners2MintedSep 16, 2025
Held10mobyrfit2p...hmNb· still
TransferredCurrent
Held<1mbyrKqqb5...tyBV
Minted
rKqqb5...tyBVSep 16, 2025

Description

GROW is more than just an NFT: it’s a collective movement. A culture we’re shaping together, where scarcity meets creativity, and utility extends far beyond the digital canvas.

Details

Minted

Sep 16, 2025

Serial

#98246943

Taxon

1

Royalty

3%

On-Chain

#19808300

Storage

IPFS

Flags

Transferable

URI
ipfs://bafybeifo3bemdgycdhrb42brhlijjwai4pthwbugqb5vl55nom26g6hf4a/GROW 788.json