XscapeNFT Whitelist Badge NFT on XRPL

XscapeNFT Whitelist Badge

Collection: Xscape WL

The Xscape Whitelist NFT collection is a specially limited supply of honorary badges for the Xscape community. This gives them priviledges such as extra rewards from Xscape giveaways, front row access to future events, and much more. There will only ever be 333 in the supply, with 33 of them being special Secret Whitelist. Visit xscapenft.com for more details.

Issuer: rwuntMx6eKBhkZe1z9s9tFFCogcgHbRWLL

Taxon: 0

  • Benefit: Whitelist

NFTokenID: 000800006C92D71EA5CC84F29A37F82C667E39A653EE21FA343168CA0000002F

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about XscapeNFT Whitelist Badge

What is XscapeNFT Whitelist Badge?

XscapeNFT Whitelist Badge is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the Xscape WL collection. It has a rarity rank of 66. The NFT has 1 traits. The Xscape Whitelist NFT collection is a specially limited supply of honorary badges for the Xscape community. This gives them priviledges such as extra rewards from Xscape giveaways, front row access

How do I buy XscapeNFT Whitelist Badge?

XscapeNFT Whitelist Badge is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Connect any XRPL wallet, set your price, and the offer will execute automatically when the owner accepts.

How rare is XscapeNFT Whitelist Badge?

XscapeNFT Whitelist Badge has a rarity rank of 66 within the Xscape WL collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency — lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

What traits does XscapeNFT Whitelist Badge have?

XscapeNFT Whitelist Badge has 1 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire Xscape WL.

Who owns XscapeNFT Whitelist Badge?

XscapeNFT Whitelist Badge is currently owned by rBDftxyVQY4NNwBArByzcsmW8ziAD9Ubf8. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. XscapeNFT Whitelist Badge is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

IPFS
XscapeNFT Whitelist Badge

Traits

1

Details

The Xscape Whitelist NFT collection is a specially limited supply of honorary badges for the Xscape community. This gives them priviledges such as extra rewards from Xscape giveaways, front row access to future events, and much more. There will only ever be 333 in the supply, with 33 of them being special Secret Whitelist. Visit xscapenft.com for more details.

Minted

Mar 19, 2023

Serial

#47

Taxon

0

On-Chain

#1531679

Storage

IPFS

Flags

Transferable

URI
ipfs://QmbX6V33VV5RatVJNnHXV49k9qYg1TbER5zz8CVkkT9YEX/1.json

XscapeNFT Whitelist Badge

Rank#66 / 328

Not listed for sale

Make the owner an offer below

History

3
Owners2MintedMar 19, 2023
Held40mobyrBDftx...Ubf8· still
TransferredCurrent
Minted
rwuntM...RWLLMar 19, 2023